Shenzhen Campu Science-technology Co.,ltd

Shenzhen Campu Science-technology Co.,ltd Shenzhen Campu Science-technology Co.,ltd
Shenzhen Campu Science-technology Co. , Ltd, was established in 2001, is located in shenzhen, china, closed to HK and is a professional high technology enterprise and fast growing high-tech company focused on designing, producing and marketing fiber optical active, passive components for optical fiber transmissions system.
Founded at the beginning of new millennium, we can offer you a wild range of products as following now. All of these products compliance with ISO and ICE Requirements:

We can provide the following products series:

All kinds of optical fiber cable

All kinds of fiber optic patchcord and pigtails:
single/multi-mode, simplex/dual/multi-fiber, 0.9mm/2.0mm/3.0mm, SC/FC/ST/LC/MT-RJ/MPO/D4/E2000/EDDI/DIN/SMA/ESCON/FDDI etc,
waterproof pigtail and patchcord
ferrule PC/UPC/APC finished

Optical fiber prepolished connector: SC/FC/ST/LC/MT-RJ/MPO/D4/E2000/EDDI/DIN/SMA/ESCON/FDDI etc, PC/UPC/APC finished

All kinds of optical fiber adaptor (including male-female adapter) : SC/FC/ST/LC etc. Single and dual linkage
FC-LC, FC-SC, E2000-FC etc.

Optical fiber fixed and adjustable, male-female attenuator: SC/FC/ST/LC etc. 1,3,5,10,15,20,25,30db.

Passive devices:
Fiber optic spliter, coupler etc

Layout products:
Optical cable joint closure, optical cable terminal box, high density ODF, outdoor optical fiber splice housing etc.

Optical fiber instruments:
Optical Fiber Fault Detector etc.


we wish to introduce ourselves in the hope of establishing mutually beneficial business relations between our two corporations.
Contact:
Michael Liu
Phone:
[86] 755 86051501 820
Website:
Address:
North of 3/F Block 12
XinweiWangtang Industrial Park
Nanshan District, Shenzhen, Guangdong, 518055, China
Principal Owners of Company
Wang Bin
Year Company Commenced Business
2001
Year Company Moved to Current Address
2007
Annual Revenues
250
Revenue Currency
USD
Annual Exports
150
Export Currency
USD
Number of Employees
100
Size of Plant
2500
Location(s) of Plants
China
Company Certifications
ISO9000